Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Spar Decor Marc Lendelede261556754251
2VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261448573450
3SV Ingooigem261457623149
4't Leeuwke Wevelgem261259524245
5N'Yzer Stasegem261295755641
6Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke2612104614940
7FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.2610106576936
8Eendracht Vichte2610115595835
9Casa El Vid FCO26998646735
10Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk2610124575034
11Eendracht Grammene2610124525034
12VK Pallieters Izegem269143355130
13FC Heirweg Anzegem264193298715
14BVC De Flandriens262204408910

Matchday 1
101103/09/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 5 Casa El Vid FCO
101203/09/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
101303/09/1115:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
101403/09/1115:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
101503/09/1114:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
101603/09/1115:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
101703/09/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 2
102110/09/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
102210/09/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
102310/09/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
102410/09/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
102510/09/1114:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
102610/09/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102710/09/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 3
103117/09/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
103217/09/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 3 Casa El Vid FCO
103317/09/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
103417/09/1115:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
103517/09/1114:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
103617/09/1115:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
103717/09/1115:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 4
104124/09/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
104224/09/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104324/09/1114:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
104424/09/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
104524/09/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104624/09/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
104724/09/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 5
105101/10/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
105201/10/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 Casa El Vid FCO
105301/10/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
105401/10/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
105501/10/1115:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 5 N'Yzer Stasegem
105601/10/1114:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
105701/10/1115:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 6
106108/10/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
106208/10/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106308/10/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 5 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
106408/10/1114:30VK Pallieters Izegem 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
106508/10/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 6 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106608/10/1115:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
106708/10/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 7
107115/10/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 4 N'Yzer Stasegem
107215/10/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
107315/10/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
107415/10/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
107515/10/1115:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107615/10/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 7 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
107715/10/1114:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 8
108122/10/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
108222/10/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
108322/10/1115:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
108422/10/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 10 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
108522/10/1115:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
108622/10/1114:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
108722/10/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 9
109105/11/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109205/11/1114:30VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
109305/11/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109405/11/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109505/11/1115:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
109605/11/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke   -   N'Yzer Stasegem
109705/11/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 10
110112/11/1115:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
110212/11/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 6 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
110329/10/1114:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
110412/11/1115:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
110512/11/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
110612/11/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
110712/11/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 11
111119/11/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
111219/11/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
111319/11/1114:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
111419/11/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 6 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111519/11/1116:30VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
111619/11/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111719/11/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 12
112103/12/1114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
112203/12/1114:30Casa El Vid FCO 4 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
112303/12/1114:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
112403/12/1114:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
112503/12/1114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
112603/12/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
112703/12/1114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 13
113110/12/1114:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
113210/12/1114:00N'Yzer Stasegem 7 - 3 Casa El Vid FCO
113310/12/1114:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
113410/12/1116:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113510/12/1114:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
113610/12/1116:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
113710/12/1114:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 14
114107/01/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 4 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
114207/01/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 5 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
114307/01/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 6 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
114407/01/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114507/01/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
114607/01/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114707/01/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 15
115114/01/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
115214/01/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
115314/01/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
115414/01/1214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
115514/01/1214:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
115614/01/1214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
115714/01/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 16
116121/01/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
116221/01/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
116321/01/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
116421/01/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
116521/01/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 0 SV Ingooigem
116621/01/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116721/01/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 17
117117/03/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
117218/02/1215:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 3 Casa El Vid FCO
117317/03/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
117417/03/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
117517/03/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
117628/01/1214:30SV Ingooigem 6 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
117717/03/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 18
118105/05/1214:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
118205/05/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 6 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
118305/05/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 4 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
118405/05/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 8 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
118505/05/1216:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
118605/05/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 2 SV Ingooigem
118704/05/1219:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 19
119125/02/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
119225/02/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
119325/02/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
119425/02/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
119525/02/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
119625/02/1214:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119725/02/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 20
120103/03/1216:00N'Yzer Stasegem 7 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
120203/03/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
120303/03/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
120403/03/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
120503/03/1215:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
120603/03/1214:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
120703/03/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 5 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 21
121110/03/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
121210/03/1214:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
121310/03/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121410/03/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
121510/03/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121610/03/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
121710/03/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 22
122124/03/1215:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
122224/03/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
122324/03/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
122424/03/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
122524/03/1214:30SV Ingooigem 7 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
122624/03/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
122724/03/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 23
123131/03/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123231/03/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 5 Casa El Vid FCO
123331/03/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 5 SV Ingooigem
123431/03/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123531/03/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
123607/04/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
123731/03/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 24
124114/04/1214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
124214/04/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
124314/04/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
124414/04/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
124514/04/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
124614/04/1215:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
124714/04/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 25
125121/04/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
125221/04/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 3 Casa El Vid FCO
125321/04/1214:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 SV Ingooigem
125421/04/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
125521/04/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125607/04/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 5 N'Yzer Stasegem
125721/04/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 7 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 26
126128/04/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 0 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
126228/04/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
126328/04/1215:00FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
126428/04/1215:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
126528/04/1214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
126628/04/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 6 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
126728/04/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 1 Eendracht Vichte