Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SV Ingooigem261943672760
2VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261754723355
3Spar Decor Marc Lendelede261682644050
4FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.261493726145
5De Klauwaert Waregem2613112674941
6Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261295686841
7't Leeuwke Wevelgem2611105594338
8FC Beitem251096535036
9Eendracht Vichte26989525736
10N'Yzer Stasegem269134586331
11Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke269134395531
12Casa El Vid FCO254138386720
13VK Pallieters Izegem265183346418
14Eendracht Grammene262204339910

Matchday 1
101101/09/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
101201/09/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 5 FC Beitem
101315/12/1214:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
101401/09/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
101501/09/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
101601/09/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 6 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
101701/09/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 2
102108/09/1214:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
102208/09/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102308/09/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 3 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
102408/09/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 3 SV Ingooigem
102508/09/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102608/09/1216:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
102722/12/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 3
103115/09/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
103215/09/1214:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
103315/09/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
103415/09/1214:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
103515/09/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
103627/10/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103715/09/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 4
104122/09/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 5 De Klauwaert Waregem
104222/09/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
104322/09/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
104422/09/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 1 FC Beitem
104522/12/1214:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
104622/09/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
104722/09/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 5
105129/09/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
105229/09/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
105327/10/1215:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
105429/09/1214:30FC Beitem 7 - 0 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
105529/09/1214:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
105629/09/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105729/09/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 6
106106/10/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
106206/10/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
106306/10/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
106406/10/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 FC Beitem
106506/10/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 0 SV Ingooigem
106606/10/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106706/10/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 5 Casa El Vid FCO
Matchday 7
107113/10/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
107213/10/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
107313/10/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107413/10/1214:30FC Beitem 3 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
107513/10/1214:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
107613/10/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
107713/10/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 8
108120/10/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
108220/10/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108320/10/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
108420/10/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 6 FC Beitem
108520/10/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 4 SV Ingooigem
108620/10/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
108720/10/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 4 Casa El Vid FCO
Matchday 9
109129/12/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
109203/11/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109303/11/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
109403/11/1214:30FC Beitem 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109527/10/1214:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109603/11/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 4 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
109703/11/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 10
110110/11/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
110210/11/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 SV Ingooigem
110310/11/1215:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
110410/11/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 2 FC Beitem
110505/01/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
110610/11/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
110710/11/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 11
111117/11/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111217/11/1216:30VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
111317/11/1214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 7 SV Ingooigem
111417/11/1214:30FC Beitem 2 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
111517/11/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
111617/11/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
111717/11/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 0 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 12
112101/12/1214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
112201/12/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
112301/12/1214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 1 FC Beitem
112401/12/1214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
112501/12/1214:00N'Yzer Stasegem 7 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
112601/12/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
112701/12/1216:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 13
113109/03/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 7 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
113209/03/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
113309/03/1314:30FC Beitem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
113409/03/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
113509/03/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
113609/03/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113709/03/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 14
114115/12/1214:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
114215/12/1214:30FC Beitem 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
114301/09/1214:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 4 SV Ingooigem
114415/12/1214:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
114515/12/1214:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114615/12/1214:30VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
114715/12/1214:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 15
115112/01/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 2 FC Beitem
115212/01/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
115312/01/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
115412/01/1314:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
115512/01/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
115612/01/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
115712/01/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 16
116116/02/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
116204/05/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 FC Beitem
116304/05/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
116404/05/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
116504/05/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116604/05/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
116716/02/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 17
117130/03/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
117230/03/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
117316/02/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
117418/05/1314:30FC Beitem   -   Casa El Vid FCO
117516/02/1314:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
117630/03/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 7 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
117730/03/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 18
118109/02/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 0 De Klauwaert Waregem
118209/02/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
118309/02/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
118409/02/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 1 FC Beitem
118509/02/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 0 SV Ingooigem
118609/02/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
118709/02/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 19
119123/02/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
119223/02/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
119323/02/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
119423/02/1314:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
119523/02/1314:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119623/02/1315:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
119723/02/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 20
120102/03/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 6 De Klauwaert Waregem
120202/03/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
120302/03/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
120402/03/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 1 FC Beitem
120502/03/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
120602/03/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
120702/03/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 21
121101/05/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121201/05/1315:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 6 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
121301/05/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 5 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
121401/05/1314:30FC Beitem 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
121501/05/1314:30SV Ingooigem 7 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
121601/05/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 10 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
121730/03/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 22
122123/03/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 5 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
122223/03/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
122323/03/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 7 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
122423/03/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 0 FC Beitem
122523/03/1315:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
122623/03/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
122723/03/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 23
123106/04/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
123206/04/1314:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
123306/04/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 7 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123406/04/1314:30FC Beitem 0 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
123506/04/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
123606/04/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123706/04/1316:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 24
124113/04/1315:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
124213/04/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
124313/04/1314:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
124413/04/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 2 FC Beitem
124513/04/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
124613/04/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
124713/04/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 25
125120/04/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 3 SV Ingooigem
125220/04/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
125320/04/1314:30FC Beitem 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125420/04/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125520/04/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 5 N'Yzer Stasegem
125620/04/1316:30VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
125720/04/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 0 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
Matchday 26
126127/04/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
126227/04/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
126327/04/1314:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 FC Beitem
126427/04/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 5 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
126527/04/1315:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 4 Casa El Vid FCO
126627/04/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
126727/04/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.