Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Eendracht Grammene3026311194579
2Short Turn United Dentergem3025321655677
3VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem3024331324775
4t Duvelke Astene3021811485264
5Telstarboys Nazareth3020731236263
6FC Corgas Deinze 302091934561
7FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.30141241176746
8FC St Martinus Oudenaarde3013152959241
9FC Sint Hermes Ronse30131617512040
10Taverne Palace Deinze3012171639237
11KSW Pallieter Zulte3011172679735
12't Center FC Deinze3062315914219
13Zultse Leieshotters 3052326310817
14FC Hallepoort Deinze3052326521017
15SV Sletsen Deinze3042245312116
16Sporting Grammene3042245513616

Matchday 1
401127/08/1614:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
401227/08/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
401327/08/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 5 - 7 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
401427/08/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
401527/08/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 3 Taverne Palace Deinze
401627/08/1615:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
401727/08/1613:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
401827/08/1613:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 2
402103/09/1614:00Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
402203/09/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
402303/09/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 2 Sporting Grammene
402403/09/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 8 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
402503/09/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
402603/09/1616:00t Duvelke Astene 8 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
402703/09/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
402803/09/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 12 - 4 FC Hallepoort Deinze
Matchday 3
403110/09/1614:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
403210/09/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 9 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
403310/09/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 3 - 7 Eendracht Grammene
403410/09/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
403510/09/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 1 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
403610/09/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 6 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
403710/09/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 3 Taverne Palace Deinze
403810/09/1616:15VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 4
404117/09/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 7 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
404217/09/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 2 FC Hallepoort Deinze
404317/09/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 4 Telstarboys Nazareth
404417/09/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
404517/09/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 2 Sporting Grammene
404617/09/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
404717/09/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
404817/09/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 9 - 3 't Center FC Deinze
Matchday 5
405124/09/1614:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 7 t Duvelke Astene
405224/09/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 0 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
405324/09/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
405424/09/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
405524/09/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
405624/09/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 8 Short Turn United Dentergem
405724/09/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
405804/02/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 7 - 3 FC Hallepoort Deinze
Matchday 6
406101/10/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
406201/10/1614:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 0 't Center FC Deinze
406301/10/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 3 - 8 SV Sletsen Deinze
406401/10/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
406501/10/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
406601/10/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
406701/10/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 0 Sporting Grammene
406801/10/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 7
407108/10/1614:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 6 Short Turn United Dentergem
407208/10/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
407308/10/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 10 t Duvelke Astene
407408/10/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
407508/10/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 12 - 1 FC Hallepoort Deinze
407608/10/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
407708/10/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
407808/10/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 8
408115/10/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 0 Sporting Grammene
408215/10/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 8 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
408315/10/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 1 - 14 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
408415/10/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
408515/10/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
408615/10/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 t Duvelke Astene
408715/10/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
408815/10/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 9
409122/10/1614:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 7 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
409222/10/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
409322/10/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
409422/10/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 9 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
409522/10/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
409622/10/1615:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
409722/10/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 11 - 2 FC Hallepoort Deinze
409822/10/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 't Center FC Deinze
Matchday 10
410129/10/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
410229/10/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
410329/10/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
410429/10/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 5 - 5 Sporting Grammene
410529/10/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 4 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
410629/10/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
410729/10/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
410829/10/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 11
411105/11/1614:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
411205/11/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
411305/11/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
411405/11/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
411505/11/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
411605/11/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 0 - 11 t Duvelke Astene
411705/11/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 12 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
411805/11/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 12
412112/11/1614:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
412212/11/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
412312/11/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 6 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
412412/11/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 21 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze
412512/11/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
412612/11/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
412712/11/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 4 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
412812/11/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 13
413126/11/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
413219/11/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
413319/11/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
413419/11/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
413519/11/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 1 - 20 Zultse Leieshotters
413619/11/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 1 - 6 Sporting Grammene
413719/11/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
413828/01/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 0 - 3 t Duvelke Astene
Matchday 14
414103/12/1614:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 4 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
414203/12/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 3 FC Hallepoort Deinze
414303/12/1614:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 13 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
414403/12/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
414503/12/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
414603/12/1613:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
414703/12/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 9 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
414803/12/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 15
415110/12/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
415210/12/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
415310/12/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 1 Sporting Grammene
415410/12/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
415510/12/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 1 t Duvelke Astene
415610/12/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 3 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
415710/12/1614:30't Center FC Deinze 1 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
415810/12/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 16
416117/12/1614:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 1 Sporting Grammene
416217/12/1614:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
416317/12/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 6 - 1 FC Hallepoort Deinze
416417/12/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 10 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
416517/12/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
416617/12/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
416717/12/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
416817/12/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 4 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 17
417107/01/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
417207/01/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
417307/01/1714:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
417407/01/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
417507/01/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
417607/01/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 6 t Duvelke Astene
417728/01/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 5 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
417807/01/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 0 - 7 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 18
418114/01/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 1 Sporting Grammene
418214/01/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
418314/01/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze
418414/01/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 6 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
418508/04/1714:00FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 5 't Center FC Deinze
418614/01/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
418714/01/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
418814/01/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 19
419121/01/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 7 Eendracht Grammene
419221/01/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
419321/01/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
419421/01/1714:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 0 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
419521/01/1714:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 6 Taverne Palace Deinze
419621/01/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
419715/04/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 7 - 4 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
419821/01/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 20
420104/02/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 9 - 1 Sporting Grammene
420204/02/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
420304/02/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
420404/02/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
420504/02/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 8 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
420604/02/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 7 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
420704/02/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
420824/09/1614:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 1 - 10 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 21
421111/02/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
421211/02/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 7 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
421311/02/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 3 FC Hallepoort Deinze
421411/02/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
421511/02/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
421611/02/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
421711/02/1714:30Sporting Grammene 8 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
421811/02/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 9 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 22
422118/02/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 18 - 3 Sporting Grammene
422218/02/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
422318/02/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
422418/02/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
422518/02/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 7 - 5 't Center FC Deinze
422618/02/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
422718/02/1713:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
422818/02/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 8 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 23
423104/03/1714:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
423204/03/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
423304/03/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 4 FC Hallepoort Deinze
423404/03/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 6 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
423504/03/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 7 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
423604/03/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
423704/03/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
423804/03/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 24
424111/03/1716:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 1 Sporting Grammene
424211/03/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
424311/03/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 11 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
424411/03/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 6 FC Corgas Deinze
424511/03/1713:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
424611/03/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 3 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
424711/03/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 4 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
424811/03/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 9 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 25
425118/03/1713:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
425218/03/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
425318/03/1713:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
425418/03/1714:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 5 FC Hallepoort Deinze
425518/03/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 8 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
425618/03/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
425718/03/1713:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 6 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
425818/03/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 26
426125/03/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 Sporting Grammene
426225/03/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
426325/03/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
426425/03/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
426525/03/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 3 Taverne Palace Deinze
426625/03/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 13 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze
426725/03/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
426825/03/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 27
427101/04/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
427201/04/1715:00Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
427315/04/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 3 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
427401/04/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 1 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
427501/04/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
427601/04/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 8 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
427701/04/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 7 t Duvelke Astene
427801/04/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 28
428122/04/1714:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 6 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
428222/04/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 5 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
428322/04/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
428422/04/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
428522/04/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 2 FC Hallepoort Deinze
428622/04/1714:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 't Center FC Deinze
428722/04/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 12 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
428822/04/1714:00t Duvelke Astene 2 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 29
429129/04/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Sporting Grammene
429229/04/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze 0 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
429329/04/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
429429/04/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
429529/04/1714:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 13 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
429629/04/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
429729/04/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
429829/04/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 30
430106/05/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
430206/05/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 3 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
430306/05/1714:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 5 KSW Pallieter Zulte
430406/05/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 6 Eendracht Grammene
430506/05/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 3 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
430615/04/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 1 FC Hallepoort Deinze
430706/05/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
430806/05/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth