Kalender


Matchday 1
201131/08/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
201231/08/1914:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Corgas Deinze
201331/08/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
201431/08/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
201531/08/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   VC Menen
201631/08/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201730/11/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 2
202107/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
202207/09/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Olympic Comines
202307/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Young Boys Pallieters
202407/09/1914:30VC Menen   -   Eendracht Grammene
202507/09/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
202607/09/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Oostrozebeke FC
202707/09/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 3
203114/09/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
203214/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
203314/09/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   VC Menen
203414/09/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
203514/09/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203614/09/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
203714/09/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 4
204121/09/1914:30VC Menen   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
204221/09/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
204321/09/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Young Boys Pallieters
204421/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Corgas Deinze
204521/09/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Eendracht Grammene
204621/09/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
204721/09/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 5
205128/09/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
205228/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
205328/09/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
205428/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VC Menen
205528/09/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
205628/09/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Olympic Comines
205728/09/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 6
206105/10/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
206205/10/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Oostrozebeke FC
206305/10/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
206405/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Corgas Deinze
206505/10/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   Eendracht Grammene
206605/10/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
206705/10/1914:30VC Menen   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 7
207112/10/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
207212/10/1914:30VC Menen   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
207312/10/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   Olympic Comines
207412/10/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
207512/10/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
207612/10/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
207712/10/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 8
208119/10/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
208219/10/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
208319/10/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Young Boys Pallieters
208419/10/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
208519/10/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Grammene
208619/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VC Menen
208719/10/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 9
209126/10/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
209226/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
209326/10/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   Oostrozebeke FC
209426/10/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Olympic Comines
209526/10/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
209626/10/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
209726/10/1914:30VC Menen   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 10
210102/11/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
210202/11/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Eendracht Grammene
210302/11/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Young Boys Pallieters
210402/11/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   FC Corgas Deinze
210502/11/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
210602/11/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
210702/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   VC Menen
Matchday 11
211109/11/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
211209/11/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
211309/11/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   Eendracht Grammene
211409/11/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Oostrozebeke FC
211509/11/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
211630/11/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
211709/11/1914:30VC Menen   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 12
212116/11/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
212216/11/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Young Boys Pallieters
212316/11/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC Corgas Deinze
212416/11/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
212516/11/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
212616/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
212716/11/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   VC Menen
Matchday 13
213123/11/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
213223/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
213323/11/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Eendracht Grammene
213423/11/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
213523/11/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
213623/11/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Olympic Comines
213723/11/1914:30VC Menen   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 14
214107/12/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
214207/12/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Young Boys Pallieters
214307/12/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Eendracht Grammene
214407/12/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Oostrozebeke FC
214507/12/1914:30VC Menen   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
214607/12/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
214707/12/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 15
215114/12/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
215214/12/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
215314/12/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
215414/12/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VC Menen
215514/12/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
215614/12/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215714/12/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 16
216111/01/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
216211/01/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Corgas Deinze
216311/01/2014:30VC Menen   -   Young Boys Pallieters
216411/01/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Eendracht Grammene
216511/01/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
216611/01/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
216711/01/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 17
217118/01/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   VC Menen
217218/01/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
217318/01/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
217418/01/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
217518/01/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217618/01/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
217718/01/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 18
218125/01/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
218225/01/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
218325/01/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Young Boys Pallieters
218425/01/2014:30VC Menen   -   FC Corgas Deinze
218525/01/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Eendracht Grammene
218625/01/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
218725/01/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 19
219108/02/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
219208/02/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
219308/02/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
219408/02/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
219508/02/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Olympic Comines
219608/02/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
219708/02/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VC Menen
Matchday 20
220115/02/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
220215/02/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   VC Menen
220315/02/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   Young Boys Pallieters
220415/02/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Corgas Deinze
220515/02/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Eendracht Grammene
220615/02/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
220715/02/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
Matchday 21
221122/02/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Olympic Comines
221222/02/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
221322/02/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
221422/02/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
221522/02/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Oostrozebeke FC
221622/02/2014:30VC Menen   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
221722/02/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 22
222107/03/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
222207/03/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222307/03/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Young Boys Pallieters
222407/03/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Corgas Deinze
222507/03/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Eendracht Grammene
222607/03/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
222707/03/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   VC Menen
Matchday 23
223114/03/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
223214/03/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
223314/03/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
223414/03/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
223514/03/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
223614/03/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Olympic Comines
223714/03/2014:30VC Menen   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 24
224121/03/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
224221/03/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
224321/03/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Young Boys Pallieters
224421/03/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Corgas Deinze
224521/03/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
224621/03/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
224721/03/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   VC Menen
Matchday 25
225118/04/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Eendracht Grammene
225218/04/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
225318/04/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
225418/04/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Olympic Comines
225518/04/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Oostrozebeke FC
225618/04/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
225718/04/2014:30VC Menen   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 26
226125/04/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
226225/04/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
226325/04/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Corgas Deinze
226425/04/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
226525/04/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
226625/04/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
226725/04/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VC Menen