Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Oostrozebeke FC141022582932
2Eendracht Grammene141022442432
3't Bankske Wevelgem14941422728
4VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem14950512827
5FC Corgas Deinze 14833332227
6Telstarboys Nazareth14842463426
7VC Menen14851543725
8Young Boys Pallieters14752382023
9FC Leiejongens Deinze14590445615
10Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster14473232615
11Olympic Comines14383224612
12FC 't Schipke Lauwe14210227588
13't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke14212024796
14FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie14110324446