Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Lindenhoek Kruisem151122582435
2Het Kippenhof151032512232
3FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.14752272923
4FC Leiejongens Deinze15762333623
5Sporting Grammene14644312822
6The Rangers Moorslede15654323022
7Olympic Comines14653353321
8FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie15681323519
9SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve14464252916
10Eendracht Grammene14275193611
11FC Par Hasard Anzegem153102274311
12Telstarboys Nazareth143101275210