Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke141112561835
2Short Turn United Dentergem141040413030
3Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk14734302125
4SV Ingooigem14743413324
5Sportvrienden Waregem14653553121
6Den Truuk Stasegem14545332920
7FC Heirweg Anzegem14545252220
8BVC De Flandriens 14563354118
9Club Rugge Avelgem14563254118
10Electro Depuydt Kuurne14572302717
11Eendracht Vichte14572343917
12VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer14284305610
13SDJ Bellegem1429334569
14The Rangers Moorslede1429328539

Matchday 1
101131/08/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
101231/08/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
101331/08/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
101431/08/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
101531/08/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
101631/08/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 7 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
101731/08/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 2
102107/09/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
102207/09/1914:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102307/09/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 7 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102407/09/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
102507/09/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 0 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
102607/09/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
102707/09/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 3
103114/09/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 1 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
103214/09/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 5 - 3 SV Ingooigem
103314/09/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
103414/09/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
103514/09/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
103614/09/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
103714/09/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 4
104121/09/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 8 Sportvrienden Waregem
104221/09/1914:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104321/09/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104421/09/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
104521/09/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104621/09/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
104721/09/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 5
105128/09/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 11 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
105228/09/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 4 SV Ingooigem
105328/09/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
105428/09/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
105528/09/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
105628/09/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105728/09/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 6
106105/10/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 6 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
106205/10/1914:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
106305/10/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106405/10/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
106505/10/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106605/10/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
106705/10/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 7
107112/10/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
107212/10/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
107312/10/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
107412/10/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 5 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
107512/10/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
107612/10/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
107712/10/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 8
108119/10/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
108219/10/1914:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
108319/10/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 9 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108419/10/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
108519/10/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
108619/10/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
108719/10/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 6 Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 9
109126/10/1914:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
109226/10/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 1 SV Ingooigem
109326/10/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 7 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
109426/10/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109526/10/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 0 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
109626/10/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
109726/10/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 10
110102/11/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
110202/11/1914:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
110302/11/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110402/11/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
110502/11/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 6 Short Turn United Dentergem
110602/11/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
110702/11/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 11
111109/11/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 4 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
111209/11/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 6 SV Ingooigem
111309/11/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
111409/11/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
111509/11/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
111609/11/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 0 FC De Florre Harelbeke
111709/11/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 12
112116/11/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
112216/11/1914:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112316/11/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
112416/11/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
112516/11/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
112616/11/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
112716/11/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 13
113123/11/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 9 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113223/11/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 4 SV Ingooigem
113323/11/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
113423/11/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
113523/11/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
113623/11/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
113723/11/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 14
114107/12/1914:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
114207/12/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114307/12/1914:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
114407/12/1914:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
114507/12/1915:15Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
114607/12/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
114707/12/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 15
115114/12/1914:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   BVC De Flandriens
115214/12/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SV Ingooigem
115314/12/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
115414/12/1914:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
115514/12/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
115614/12/1914:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SDJ Bellegem
115714/12/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 16
116111/01/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
116211/01/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   BVC De Flandriens
116311/01/2015:15Club Rugge Avelgem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116411/01/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
116511/01/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
116611/01/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Eendracht Vichte
116711/01/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 17
117118/01/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
117218/01/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
117318/01/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
117418/01/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
117518/01/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
117618/01/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   The Rangers Moorslede
117718/01/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 18
118125/01/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
118204/01/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118325/01/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118425/01/2015:15Club Rugge Avelgem   -   BVC De Flandriens
118525/01/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
118625/01/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
118725/01/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 19
119108/02/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SDJ Bellegem
119208/02/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SV Ingooigem
119308/02/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   The Rangers Moorslede
119408/02/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
119508/02/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
119608/02/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119708/02/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 20
120115/02/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
120215/02/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
120315/02/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120415/02/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
120515/02/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
120615/02/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
120715/02/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 21
121122/02/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121222/02/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   SV Ingooigem
121322/02/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
121422/02/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   The Rangers Moorslede
121522/02/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
121622/02/2015:15Club Rugge Avelgem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
121722/02/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 22
122107/03/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
122207/03/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122307/03/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122407/03/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
122507/03/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
122607/03/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
122707/03/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 23
123114/03/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Eendracht Vichte
123214/03/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SV Ingooigem
123314/03/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
123414/03/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
123514/03/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
123614/03/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123714/03/2015:15Club Rugge Avelgem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 24
124121/03/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
124221/03/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   SDJ Bellegem
124321/03/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124421/03/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
124521/03/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
124621/03/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
124721/03/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 25
125118/04/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
125218/04/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
125318/04/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
125418/04/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125518/04/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
125618/04/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
125718/04/2015:15Club Rugge Avelgem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 26
126125/04/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
126225/04/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
126325/04/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
126425/04/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
126525/04/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
126625/04/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
126725/04/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Club Rugge Avelgem