Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Athletic Club Kortrijk440015112
2FC Damberd Bavikhove530220611
3De Haerne Club Kortrijk5311221710
4DT Katspel Boezinge431015119
5FC Strand Associates4310889
6FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 4112885
7FC Sparta Wevelgem512211155
8Leiehoek United Kuurne513116164
9F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne4022692
10VC Wervik30306130
11FC Estaminet Kortrijk50502250

Matchday 1
301105/09/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 6 - 0 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
301205/09/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk 6 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
301305/09/2014:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
301405/09/2000:00BYE   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
301505/09/2017:00Athletic Club Kortrijk 1 - 0 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
301605/09/2014:30FC Strand Associates 4 - 3 VC Wervik
Matchday 2
302112/09/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Sparta Wevelgem
302212/09/2014:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 3 De Haerne Club Kortrijk
302312/09/2015:30DT Katspel Boezinge 3 - 1 F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
302412/09/2000:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne   -   BYE
302512/09/2016:00VC Wervik 0 - 4 Athletic Club Kortrijk
302612/09/2014:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 0 - 2 FC Strand Associates
Matchday 3
303119/09/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 1 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
303219/09/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 0 - 8 FC Damberd Bavikhove
303319/09/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk 6 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
303419/09/2014:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 3 - 3 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
303519/09/2000:00BYE   -   VC Wervik
303619/09/2016:00Athletic Club Kortrijk 4 - 0 FC Strand Associates
Matchday 4
304126/09/2014:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
304226/09/2015:30DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 2 FC Sparta Wevelgem
304326/09/2014:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 2 De Haerne Club Kortrijk
304403/04/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
304526/09/2014:30FC Strand Associates   -   BYE
304626/09/2014:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 6 Athletic Club Kortrijk
Matchday 5
305110/10/2014:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 0 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
305210/10/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 5 DT Katspel Boezinge
305310/10/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 2 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
305410/10/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk 5 - 3 VC Wervik
305510/10/2014:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Strand Associates
305610/10/2000:00BYE   -   Athletic Club Kortrijk
Matchday 6
306117/10/2015:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
306217/10/2014:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
306317/10/2016:00VC Wervik NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
306417/10/2014:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
306517/10/2014:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
306617/10/2014:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRBYE
Matchday 7
307124/10/2017:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
307224/10/2014:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
307324/10/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRVC Wervik
307424/10/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRFC Strand Associates
307524/10/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
307624/10/2014:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRBYE
Matchday 8
308107/11/2014:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
308207/11/2016:00VC Wervik NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
308307/11/2014:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
308407/11/2016:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
308507/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
308607/11/2014:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 9
309114/11/2014:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
309214/11/2015:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRVC Wervik
309314/11/2014:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRFC Strand Associates
309414/11/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
309514/11/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRBYE
309614/11/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 10
310121/11/2016:00VC Wervik NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
310221/11/2014:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
310321/11/2016:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
310421/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
310521/11/2014:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
310621/11/2014:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 11
311105/12/2014:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRVC Wervik
311205/12/2014:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRFC Strand Associates
311305/12/2017:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
311405/12/2000:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRBYE
311505/12/2014:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
311628/11/2014:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
Matchday 12
312120/02/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
312220/02/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
312320/02/2114:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
312420/02/2100:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRBYE
312520/02/2114:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
312620/02/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRFC Strand Associates
Matchday 13
313120/03/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
313220/03/2114:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
313320/03/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
313420/03/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
313520/03/2116:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRVC Wervik
313620/03/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 14
314113/03/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
314213/03/2114:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
314313/03/2117:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
314413/03/2114:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
314513/03/2100:00VC Wervik NEUTRBYE
314613/03/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
Matchday 15
315110/04/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
315210/04/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
315310/04/2114:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
315410/04/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRVC Wervik
315510/04/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Strand Associates
315610/04/2116:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 16
316124/04/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
316224/04/2117:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
316324/04/2114:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
316424/04/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
316524/04/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
316624/04/2100:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRBYE
Matchday 17
317101/05/2114:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
317201/05/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
317301/05/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRVC Wervik
317401/05/2114:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Strand Associates
317501/05/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
317601/05/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 18
318113/02/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
318213/02/2114:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
318313/02/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
318413/02/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
318513/02/2116:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
318613/02/2100:00BYE NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 19
319127/02/2117:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
319227/02/2114:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRVC Wervik
319327/02/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRFC Strand Associates
319427/02/2114:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
319527/02/2100:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRBYE
319627/02/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 20
320106/03/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
320206/03/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
320306/03/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
320406/03/2116:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
320506/03/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem
320606/03/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
Matchday 21
321127/03/2114:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne NEUTRVC Wervik
321227/03/2115:00DT Katspel Boezinge NEUTRFC Strand Associates
321327/03/2114:00FC Damberd Bavikhove NEUTRAthletic Club Kortrijk
321427/03/2114:30Leiehoek United Kuurne NEUTRBYE
321527/03/2116:30FC Sparta Wevelgem NEUTRF.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
321627/03/2114:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk NEUTRDe Haerne Club Kortrijk
Matchday 22
322117/04/2116:00VC Wervik NEUTRFC Estaminet Kortrijk
322217/04/2114:30FC Strand Associates NEUTRFC Goe Bjin Kuurne
322317/04/2116:00Athletic Club Kortrijk NEUTRDT Katspel Boezinge
322417/04/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Damberd Bavikhove
322517/04/2114:30F.C. De Kroone All Stars Kuurne NEUTRLeiehoek United Kuurne
322617/04/2114:00De Haerne Club Kortrijk NEUTRFC Sparta Wevelgem